Resawod
SportsHealth & Fitness

Resawod

Nubapp · released 17 Dec 2014 · Open in App Store ↗

★ 4.72 4,642 reviews
Unlock the split between the products, the store ranks, and how both moved.See plans

No in-app products collected for this app.

Rating
France73%3,3984.72
Germany7%3044.65
Belgium6%2834.70
Switzerland6%2764.71
Spain3%1554.68
Malta3%1264.87
United States254.60
Austria105.00
Luxembourg104.90
Morocco95.00

The store shows a different set in every country

Description

The application Resawod will let you to book in your favourite box (Just available in boxes who use our software to manage their facilities). You will be able to book the WOD or join any of the activities offered by the box. All this at your fingertips from your smartphone and in just a few taps.

With this app you will be able to:

Book the sport club facilities.

Join any activity or course.

Pay directly from your smartphone by card, credit, voucher...

Check the sport centre information and location.

Available in several languages.

Last collected from the App Store on