Picture Blast Solitaire
GamesPuzzle

Picture Blast Solitaire

Relaxing Brain Game & Zen Art

Joyteractive · released 6 Jul 2026 · Open in App Store ↗

★ 4.65 15,960 reviews
Unlock the split between the products, the store ranks, and how both moved.See plans

No in-app products collected for this app.

Rating
United States56%8,9574.69
United Kingdom6%9354.62
Canada6%8784.60
France3%4264.50
Australia3%4204.58
Mexico2%3494.77
Brazil2%3364.77
Germany2%2994.50
Russia2%2474.76
Japan1%2294.27
Italy1%2064.55
Spain1%1714.64

The store shows a different set in every country

Description

Relaxing picture puzzles meet the timeless fun of solitaire. Build beautiful artworks, reveal hidden cards, and enjoy a fresh puzzle adventure with every move.

Welcome to Picture Blast Solitaire, a relaxing puzzle adventure that transforms the classic card game experience into something completely new. Swap picture pieces, complete stunning artwork, and reveal new cards as every finished image disappears from the board. Each move feels satisfying, every level brings a new challenge, and every completed picture is its own little reward.

Picture Blast Solitaire Features:

A fresh new take on classic solitaire

Complete beautiful pictures instead of simply matching cards

Hundreds of handcrafted puzzle levels

Gorgeous artwork featuring animals, nature, flowers, and travel

Relaxing gameplay that’s easy to learn and satisfying to master

Clever mechanics that keep every level fresh

Helpful boosters for tricky puzzles

Whether you’re a solitaire fan or simply love relaxing puzzle games, Picture Blast Solitaire is a colorful adventure you’ll keep coming back to.

Every picture tells a story. Every move brings it to life.

Last collected from the App Store on