Water Sort Puzzle: Get Color+
GamesCasualPuzzle

Water Sort Puzzle: Get Color+

3D Match & Pour Sorting Game

Tripledot Studios · released 6 Aug 2026 · Open in App Store ↗

★ 4.50 13,339 reviews
Unlock the split between the products, the store ranks, and how both moved.See plans

No in-app products collected for this app.

Rating
United States49%6,5884.53
United Kingdom5%7334.38
Germany5%6904.39
Canada4%5494.55
Japan4%5364.39
Mexico3%4054.71
Australia3%3754.41
Brazil2%2414.63
France2%2374.41
Turkey2%2374.48
India1%1714.56
Ukraine1%1584.69
Spain1%1574.52

The store shows a different set in every country

Description

Need personal coloring therapy? Get Color - Water Sort Puzzle+ is a great stress and anxiety relief.

Thousands of colorful and inspiring color puzzle, designed to relax, expel negative thoughts and take away all the worries. Download Get Color - Water Sort Puzzle+ and get a personal relaxing colores puzzle with a broad range of levels. Find the most interesting rainbow puzzles and sort them any time, whenever you feel down. Get Color - Water Sort Puzzle+ is always here to help!

Last collected from the App Store on