Flow Free+
GamesBoardEntertainmentPuzzle

Flow Free+

Fun and Relaxing Brain Puzzle

Big Duck Games LLC · released 5 Mar 2026 · Open in App Store ↗

★ 4.72 33,060 reviews
Unlock the split between the products, the store ranks, and how both moved.See plans

No in-app products collected for this app.

Rating
United States56%18,4404.76
United Kingdom6%1,9984.67
Canada5%1,4994.69
Germany4%1,3124.65
Mexico3%9684.85
Japan3%9654.54
Australia3%8304.60
Brazil2%5824.81
France2%5394.71
Turkey1%3774.72
India1%3684.59
Spain1%3344.77

The store shows a different set in every country

Description

Flow Free® is a simple yet addictive puzzle game.

Connect matching colors with pipe to create a Flow®. Pair all colors, and cover the entire board to solve each puzzle. But watch out, pipes will break if they cross or overlap!

Free play through hundreds of levels, or race against the clock in Time Trial mode. Gameplay ranges from simple and relaxed, to challenging and frenetic, and everywhere in between. How you play is up to you. So, give Flow Free a try, and experience "mind like water"!

Flow Free+ features:

Over 9,000 puzzles!

Daily puzzles: new levels every day, never run out

Carefully crafted, high-quality puzzles ranging from easy to extreme!

Optimized touch controls for smooth, satisfying play

Game Center achievements and cloud sync of your progress

Clean, colorful graphics and fun sound effects

Enjoy!

Last collected from the App Store on