Hot Wheels™: Race Off+
GamesRacing

Hot Wheels™: Race Off+

Hutch Games Ltd · released 5 Dec 2024 · Open in App Store ↗

★ 4.77 13,549 reviews
Unlock the split between the products, the store ranks, and how both moved.See plans

No in-app products collected for this app.

Rating
United States54%7,2924.78
Mexico6%7604.90
United Kingdom5%7394.67
Australia4%5094.71
Germany3%4684.73
Canada3%4534.71
France2%2264.63
Brazil2%2214.80
India1%1984.79
Turkey1%1944.79
Spain1%1444.85

The store shows a different set in every country

Description

The high-speed action of Hot Wheels™ now brought to life in an awesome racing game:

RACE 30 Hot Wheels cars across 60 insane physics racing tracks

BLAST OFF of boosters, loops, and jumps to stunt on the iconic Hot Wheels orange track

UPGRADE AND BUILD YOUR COLLECTION of Hot Wheels cars

CHALLENGE YOUR FRIENDS and the world in Game Center leaderboards

Hot Wheels™: Race Off+ is pure adrenaline sure to get your heart racing. Can you master the tracks and build the ultimate car collection?

Last collected from the App Store on