Talking Tom Blast Park
GamesCasual

Talking Tom Blast Park

Shoot, run and have some fun!

Outfit7 Limited · released 5 Dec 2024 · Open in App Store ↗

★ 4.29 12,168 reviews
Unlock the split between the products, the store ranks, and how both moved.See plans

No in-app products collected for this app.

Rating
United States57%6,8894.30
United Kingdom4%5374.27
Russia4%4404.35
Australia3%3934.28
Canada3%3584.39
Brazil2%2934.30
Mexico2%2714.20
Germany2%2204.33
Turkey2%1934.36
France1%1554.51
Netherlands1%1414.25

The store shows a different set in every country

Description

Grab your blaster and unleash the fun in Talking Tom Blast Park.

Join Talking Tom and Friends in an epic showdown to save Blast Park from the mischievous Rakoonz. Unlock unique blasters like the Duckinator and Power Plunger, then blast the Rakoonz and their trash away.

Explore vibrant theme parks filled with exciting rides, but watch out! The Rakoonz are out to ruin the fun. Rebuild the park, upgrade your blasters, and unleash powerful combos to drive The Rakoonz out of the park once and for all.

Are you ready for the ultimate blast off?

Master epic blasters like the Power Plunger and the Duckinator

Blast the Rakoonz in thrilling levels

Discover and rebuild exciting rides

Collect rewards to upgrade and power up

Play now and have a blast!

Customer support: [email protected]

Last collected from the App Store on