Tomb of the Mask+
GamesActionEntertainmentPuzzle

Tomb of the Mask+

Pixel labyrinth full of traps!

Playgendary Limited · released 6 Jun 2024 · Open in App Store ↗

★ 4.76 43,251 reviews
Unlock the split between the products, the store ranks, and how both moved.See plans

No in-app products collected for this app.

Rating
United States56%24,3674.77
Mexico4%1,6284.85
United Kingdom3%1,5104.71
Canada3%1,4644.72
Russia3%1,2514.77
Brazil3%1,1624.82
Germany2%9844.71
Australia2%9454.71
Turkey2%7574.71
France2%7154.73
Poland1%5604.77
India1%4344.79

The store shows a different set in every country

Description

Tomb of the Mask - the arcade game sensation that captivated more than 500 million players all over the world is now available on Apple Arcade. Make your way through the labyrinth with intricate twists and turns and overcome all the hidden traps on your path to victory.

Imagine that you’re exploring a mysterious tomb and meanwhile you find a strange mask. You put it on and suddenly realize that you’re now an invincible Tomb Seeker. Climbing the walls is just one of your newly obtained special powers, others are waiting to be revealed. And that’s the point where your new adventure begins!

You’ll face numerous obstacles, enemies, game mechanics, and power-ups with the addition of an exciting storyline. Join the ranks of millions and lose yourself in a world of mystery and endless fun!

Last collected from the App Store on