Drive Ahead! Carcade
GamesAction

Drive Ahead! Carcade

Fun Car Battling Action

Dodreams Fairytale Company Oy · released 7 Nov 2024 · Open in App Store ↗

★ 4.61 10,832 reviews
Unlock the split between the products, the store ranks, and how both moved.See plans

No in-app products collected for this app.

Rating
United States60%6,4604.63
United Kingdom5%5384.63
Australia4%4574.60
Canada4%4214.62
Germany3%3664.62
Russia2%2484.56
Mexico2%1904.64
France1%1624.66
Brazil1%1374.65
Netherlands1%1194.57

The store shows a different set in every country

Description

Knock your opponents on the head with just one-hit! That’s how you win in Drive Ahead! Carcade! Experience real-time, physics-based multiplayer chaos, packed with unforgettable moments and hilarious situations!

Play Together - Dominate lightning-fast car battles against players worldwide, or team up in co-op with friends & family!

Climb Up The Leaderboards - Jump into battle with a single tap, and race your way to the top of the global leaderboards! In these crazy one-hit KO car fights, each round is a test of timing and skill!

Drive Battle Cars - Unleash the power of battle-ready cars like the Monster Truck, Muscle Car and Off-Roader! Each car has its own playstyle, master them all!

Collect 500+ Skins - Customize your car with skins! Collect them all in your personal car garage! Complete your personalized look with outfits for your player character.

Explore Different Worlds - Battle across insanely fun arenas, each with unique twists and challenges! Survive scorching hot volcanoes, or take command in the pirates' arena!

Play Offline - Duel with friends or family anytime! Battle offline on the go, even without a stable Wi-Fi connection!

Controller Support - Take your car battling skills to the next level with fully optimized controller support!

Last collected from the App Store on