Temple Run: Legends
GamesAction

Temple Run: Legends

All New Temple Run Adventure!

Imangi Studios, LLC · released 1 Aug 2024 · Open in App Store ↗

★ 4.62 13,621 reviews
Unlock the split between the products, the store ranks, and how both moved.See plans

No in-app products collected for this app.

Rating
United States52%7,0804.66
United Kingdom7%9244.56
Germany5%7074.57
Canada4%5124.58
Australia3%4554.63
France2%3154.53
India2%3004.56
Brazil2%2414.76
Turkey1%1844.63
Russia1%1814.60
Mexico1%1724.69
Japan1%1674.60

The store shows a different set in every country

Description

Dash, dive, and leap across epic landscapes! Swim through raging rivers, bounce off crocodile heads, and dodge tricky traps as you race to conquer 500+ action-packed levels. Explore the mystical world of Aperion, uncover hidden secrets, and meet fearless explorers with awesome abilities. Every level is a new adventure—do you have what it takes to survive?

FEATURES

Lightning-fast swipe controls – Run, jump, and slide like a pro.

Explore crazy maps with wild climates, creatures, and surprises.

500+ epic levels plus Endless Mode for the ultimate test of skill.

10 fearless explorers with special powers—who will be your favorite?

Compete for glory on Game Center leaderboards and achievements.

Limited-time events – Beat the best and claim your rewards.

Play anywhere – Available on iPhone, iPad, and macOS.

“Just one more run” gameplay – You won’t be able to stop.

The world of Aperion is waiting—run fast or get left behind!

Last collected from the App Store on