Castle Crumble
GamesPuzzle

Castle Crumble

Creative destruction

Orbital Knight sp. z o.o. · released 3 Feb 2023 · Open in App Store ↗

★ 4.72 58,721 reviews
Unlock the split between the products, the store ranks, and how both moved.See plans

No in-app products collected for this app.

Rating
United States52%30,6504.74
United Kingdom6%3,7954.70
Germany6%3,3794.68
Canada4%2,5444.64
Australia2%1,3534.64
Japan2%1,2124.60
France2%1,2054.69
Russia2%1,1904.79
Mexico2%1,0754.84
Brazil2%9364.83
Poland1%7754.79
South Korea1%7424.78
India1%6404.77

The store shows a different set in every country

Description

Embark on an adventure and conquer a variety of kingdoms! In Castle Crumble your goal is clear - castles must fall. Become a hero in far fantasylands. With powerful explosives and mystical spells, crash forts from Ancient, Medieval, Aztec and other times. Aim to win!

Castle Crumble is where physics allows you to have fun with a blast!

-Cannonball amazing castles

-Execute your conqueror tactics

-Explore fabulous kingdoms with unique visuals

-Use a variety of mechanics on your quest

Last collected from the App Store on