Jigsaw Puzzle by MobilityWare+
GamesPuzzleEntertainmentBoard

Jigsaw Puzzle by MobilityWare+

Play colorful puzzles daily

MobilityWare · released 10 Jun 2022 · Open in App Store ↗

★ 4.65 21,393 reviews
Unlock the split between the products, the store ranks, and how both moved.See plans

No in-app products collected for this app.

Rating
United States62%13,2004.69
United Kingdom6%1,2934.68
Canada6%1,2704.62
Germany3%7144.55
Australia3%6274.61
Japan3%6054.38
Mexico2%4074.77
Brazil1%2654.69
France1%2564.55
Spain1604.54

The store shows a different set in every country

Description

Jigsaw Puzzle by MobilityWare+ features the largest, most beautiful collection of jigsaw puzzles ranging from iconic brands, famous artists, and many more.

With numerous categories and genres to choose from, “Jigsaw Puzzle” features over 25,000 puzzles with players sorting and moving the pieces around on the board, and filling in the edges, just like the real thing. Only now, players can take the puzzle with them anywhere they go.

Playing puzzles is leisurely and relaxing, with players having the option to collect objectives to have another way to progress through the game. They can also play at a range of piece sizes, select musical accompaniment and access gameplay features such as showing edge pieces only, storing puzzles in a tray, or having access to hints and a preview of the image.

Privacy policy: http://mobilityware.com/privacy-policy.php

Terms of Service: http://mobilityware.com/eula.php

LIKE US ON FACEBOOK: https://www.facebook.com/mwjigsawpuzzle

Last collected from the App Store on