Dream Restaurant
GamesSimulationStrategy

Dream Restaurant

Build your dream restaurant!

Rollic Games · released 15 Jul 2021 · Open in App Store ↗

★ 4.56 26,999 reviews
Unlock the split between the products, the store ranks, and how both moved.See plans

No in-app products collected for this app.

Rating
United States38%10,2824.71
Saudi Arabia12%3,1954.02
Vietnam4%1,0434.64
United Kingdom3%8774.65
Turkey3%8164.54
Brazil3%7724.67
Japan3%7234.62
Mexico2%6734.66
Russia2%5564.62
United Arab Emirates2%5544.33
Canada2%5404.60
Australia1%4004.55
India1%3654.46
Netherlands1%3434.63
Thailand1%3434.59
Egypt1%3324.50
Hong Kong1%3004.63
Germany1%2934.64

The store shows a different set in every country

Description

In Dream Restaurant world, you can build and extend your restaurants, serve your customers, earn money, unlock new restaurants and new food, hire waiters and contest with other restaurant owners in your town!

Last collected from the App Store on