Collect Flag!
Games

Collect Flag!

Guess the right flag!

Rollic Games · released 6 Jul 2021 · Open in App Store ↗

★ 3.95 16,861 reviews
Unlock the split between the products, the store ranks, and how both moved.See plans

No in-app products collected for this app.

Rating
United States42%7,1274.29
Saudi Arabia12%1,9412.92
Germany3%5884.16
United Arab Emirates3%4523.05
Israel2%4182.60
United Kingdom2%3904.24
France2%3394.36
Kuwait2%3313.17
Egypt2%3172.80
Albania2%3004.39
Turkey2%2564.09
Canada1%2294.17
Sweden1%2234.15
Italy1%1934.31
Jordan1%1902.55
Switzerland1%1814.27

The store shows a different set in every country

Description

Life is all about choices. So is this game!

Join the adventure and answer the questions by choosing the right gate

If you are accurate, you will be collecting lots of different flags!

If your answer is wrong, sorry but you have to give away one flag

Try to collect as many flags as you can so that you enjoy the most out of level end minigame!

Time to test your IQ and runner skills!

Last collected from the App Store on