Fruit Ninja Classic+
GamesCasualAction

Fruit Ninja Classic+

Slice up a juicy storm!

Halfbrick Studios · released 2 Apr 2021 · Open in App Store ↗

★ 4.52 63,143 reviews
Unlock the split between the products, the store ranks, and how both moved.See plans

No in-app products collected for this app.

Rating
United States64%40,3244.55
United Kingdom5%3,3654.53
Canada4%2,4594.48
Australia4%2,3744.47
Mexico2%1,3984.66
Germany2%1,2054.41
Brazil2%1,0304.52
Turkey1%7024.40
France5864.40
India5824.50

The store shows a different set in every country

Description

Slice fruit, don’t slice bombs – that is all you need to know to get started as a Fruit Ninja!

The original hit returns to satisfy your fruit-destroying appetite, now with juicy updates. Slice for a high score, line up combos for extra points, and go crazy on the multi-slice Pomegranate!

Survive the longest you can in Classic mode, go wild with special bananas in Arcade mode, or relax and practice your fruit-slicing skills in Zen mode.

Collect Blades and Dojos so you can slice in style - Search Sensei's Swag and uncover hidden challenges to unlock more!

Want more fun? Go head-to-head and show off your skills as the ultimate ninja against your friends with local multiplayer and cut your way to the top!

Last collected from the App Store on