Simon's Cat - Blast Time
GamesPuzzle

Simon's Cat - Blast Time

Thousands of Match 3 levels

Tactile Games Limited · released 2 Apr 2021 · Open in App Store ↗

★ 4.82 23,402 reviews
Unlock the split between the products, the store ranks, and how both moved.See plans

No in-app products collected for this app.

Rating
United States42%9,8044.83
Germany8%1,9304.80
Russia7%1,7214.78
United Kingdom5%1,2344.75
Canada4%1,0324.77
Japan2%5284.74
Australia2%5204.81
Brazil2%4824.87
Mexico2%4484.87
France2%4444.83
Thailand2%4044.89
South Korea1%3414.87
Taiwan1%3394.90
Spain1%2834.76
Italy1%2834.86
Poland1%2704.77
Netherlands1%2624.73
Ukraine1%2604.88

The store shows a different set in every country

Description

Simon’s Cat is back in his latest pawsome adventure! Beat Match 3 puzzles to unearth the secret ancestral connections hiding in the gardens. Create powerful combos and use special pieces to become the Top Cat!

Renovate and explore the unique gardens of the Simon’s Cat world!

Over 9000+ challenging match-3 puzzles!

An expansive story with twists and turns!

Tournaments to prove who’s really the Top Cat!

Discover the true meaning of community spirit in this adorable addition to the Simon’s Cat franchise!

Questions? Contact our tech support at [email protected]

Last collected from the App Store on