alias: sell sneakers + apparel
FinanceBusiness

alias: sell sneakers + apparel

List now, sell fast, earn more

1661, Inc. · released 29 May 2020 · Open in App Store ↗

★ 4.63 11,795 reviews
Unlock the split between the products, the store ranks, and how both moved.See plans

No in-app products collected for this app.

Rating
United States59%6,9234.66
United Kingdom8%9644.67
France8%9404.74
Germany6%6894.68
China3%3274.61
Canada2%2283.64
Japan2%1934.62
Netherlands1%1644.83
Philippines1%1634.52
Spain1%1484.44
Italy1%1414.76
Australia1%1234.31

The store shows a different set in every country

Description

Sell sneakers, apparel and accessories with alias, the global resale platform and official selling app of GOAT and Flight Club. Anonymously connect with 60M shoppers across 170 countries and easily list items from the world’s top brands including Nike, Air Jordan, adidas, Fear of God Essentials, Off-White, Supreme, Chrome Hearts and more.

Reach More Buyers

One listing instantly connects you with buyers across GOAT and Flight Club.

Save Time and Effort

No buyer negotiations. No photos for new items. More ways to sell. Simply search or scan your item to create your listing and choose to ship, drop off or consign.

Price Confidently

Set your price based on the market with our AI-powered pricing recommendations, last sold price, top offer and more.

Earn More With alias

Get access to real-time data, trend insights and tools to earn more on what you own. Easily manage your inventory and sell smarter with alias.

Connect With Us

Instagram: @aliasorg

Market Report: alias.org/paper

Learn More: alias.org/FAQ

Availability of features may vary by region.

Last collected from the App Store on