LEGO® Brawls
GamesAction

LEGO® Brawls

Battle with friends online

LEGO · released 19 Sept 2019 · Open in App Store ↗

★ 4.70 43,007 reviews
Unlock the split between the products, the store ranks, and how both moved.See plans

No in-app products collected for this app.

Rating
United States52%22,3774.72
United Kingdom6%2,5054.73
Germany4%1,8794.70
Canada4%1,6024.68
Russia3%1,4384.71
Mexico3%1,2214.75
Australia3%1,2134.64
Brazil2%8164.68
France2%7044.70
Japan1%5044.62
Sweden1%4894.68
Netherlands1%4554.70

The store shows a different set in every country

Description

Build your way to the top in this lighthearted, team action brawler where anything can happen.

Design your own heroic minifigure with unique brawling abilities!

Build ridiculous power-ups out of bricks!

Work with your team to control iconic LEGO levels!

Compete in 8 different arenas, including classic favorites like Castle and newcomers like Jurassic World!

Expand your collection of minifigs and power-ups!

Become the ultimate brawler!

Last collected from the App Store on