Super Mega Mini Party
GamesAction

Super Mega Mini Party

Many mega mini-games!

RED GAMES CO, LLC · released 1 Nov 2019 · Open in App Store ↗

★ 4.70 12,003 reviews
Unlock the split between the products, the store ranks, and how both moved.See plans

No in-app products collected for this app.

Rating
United States58%7,0204.71
United Kingdom6%7524.68
Canada4%4774.66
Germany3%3944.66
Australia3%3394.61
Mexico2%2884.77
Russia2%2604.80
France2%1844.61
Japan1%1324.70
Brazil1124.70

The store shows a different set in every country

Description

Compete with players from around the world in hyper casual competitive mini-games or throw a Super Mega Mini Party with friends!

20 challenging multiplayer mini-games.

Perfect your skills and earn achievements in solo training mode.

Explore Super Mega Mini World as your favorite character.

Take your favorite game into a 1v1 battle against other players.

Challenge up to three other players in a rapid-fire round of mini-games in a Super Mega Mini Party.

Battle against the island’s AI to unlock content and see how you stack up against the perfect gaming machine.

Unlock New Characters, Pets & Mini-Games

Start with a set of 10 super mega mini-games, and challenge other online players to unlock more.

Win multiplayer matches to unlock alter egos for your favorite characters.

Pets will follow you around and emote with you.

Last collected from the App Store on