Wylde Flowers
GamesAdventure

Wylde Flowers

Cozy, magical life-sim

Studio Drydock Pty Ltd · released 18 Feb 2022 · Open in App Store ↗

★ 4.83 14,433 reviews
Unlock the split between the products, the store ranks, and how both moved.See plans

No in-app products collected for this app.

Rating
United States50%7,2114.84
United Kingdom6%8354.80
Germany5%7604.79
Canada5%6804.86
France3%5054.91
Brazil3%4984.89
Australia3%4314.76
South Korea2%2614.81
Indonesia2%2504.91
Turkey2%2474.78
Japan2%2324.58
Spain1%1734.80
Philippines1%1694.85
Italy1%1674.78

The store shows a different set in every country

Description

Play as Tara, as she arrives at a cozy rural island to help out her grandma and the family farm.

Explore a wholesome world of magical realms, beautiful beaches, secretive forests and the friendly town of Fairhaven.

Meet a charming cast of fully voice acted characters, with intriguing back stories to reveal. Find friendship or maybe even romance?

Transform the Wylde family farm into a productive haven bursting with fresh vegetables, fruit trees and cute baby animals!

Wield your wand and broomstick as you nurture your magical abilities to tend the farm, control the weather, turn the seasons or transform into a cat!

Create hundreds of recipes for yummy food or artisanal goods to sell. Between fishing, mining, crafting and farming (plus a little magic) you'll have lots to do.

Connect with the coven, fall in love and enjoy your cottagecore life as you uncover the mysterious goings-on in the heart of Fairhaven.

Reveal the hidden darkness which is affecting the town and discover how to bring everyone together.

Last collected from the App Store on