Poly4u: 3D Art Shape puzzle
GamesEntertainmentPuzzleFamily

Poly4u: 3D Art Shape puzzle

Cool GamApp Limited · released 3 Jan 2019 · Open in App Store ↗

★ 4.64 26,033 reviews
Unlock the split between the products, the store ranks, and how both moved.See plans

No in-app products collected for this app.

Rating
China58%15,1324.70
United States10%2,7014.63
Japan10%2,6654.46
Vietnam4%1,0624.61
France2%5064.54
Canada1%3304.56
Russia1%3104.68
South Korea1%2774.51
Taiwan2484.62
Germany2374.54

The store shows a different set in every country

Description

Poly4u is a brand new jigsaw puzzle game that trains your brain!

Swipe to rotate the Poly Puzzle as a sphere until you see a complete Poly Art picture.

A whole new 3D 360 degree puzzle experience!

Poly4u is favored by all ages. It doesn’t need any skills! Massive interesting poly art pictures, waiting for you to discover!

Last collected from the App Store on