360Robot - 360 Smart Robot
UtilitiesProductivity

360Robot - 360 Smart Robot

Beijing Qihoo Technology Co Ltd · released 11 Jan 2018 · Open in App Store ↗

★ 4.22 8,539 reviews
Unlock the split between the products, the store ranks, and how both moved.See plans

No in-app products collected for this app.

Rating
China25%2,1354.76
South Korea16%1,3274.67
Germany15%1,2943.45
Turkey14%1,2364.40
Russia10%8823.80
Mexico4%3564.72
United States3%2883.65
Czech Republic2%1323.95
Taiwan1%1094.00
Austria1%993.30

The store shows a different set in every country

Description

360Robot is an app for the 360 Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner. It supports a series of operations, including cleaning mode selection, cleaning plan customization, automatic or manual rooms partitioning, sweeping or mopping off-limit area setting, linear virtual wall creation, automatic prompts for setting smart off-limit areas, which consist of various off-limit areas, upon device becoming trapped, viewing cleaning routes in real time, and appointing cleaning times. Explore more at 360Robot!

Last collected from the App Store on