Rhyme Dictionary by Rhyme Time
ReferenceMusic

Rhyme Dictionary by Rhyme Time

HYDL

How much does Rhyme Dictionary by Rhyme Time cost?

Prices are current as of 16 Aug 2026.

Rhyme Dictionary by Rhyme Time has no in-app products on record in the United States.

Rhyme Dictionary by Rhyme Time download price by country

CountryPrice
United States $3.99
Canada CA$4.99
Australia A$5.99
United Kingdom £3.99
Switzerland CHF 3.00
China CN¥28.00
Germany €3.99
Norway NOK 49.00
Belgium €3.99
Denmark DKK 39.00
France €3.99
Ghana $4.99
New Zealand NZ$6.99
Portugal €3.99
Qatar QAR 14.99
Sweden SEK 49.00
Singapore SGD 5.98
Slovakia €3.99
United Arab Emirates AED 14.99
Afghanistan $3.99
Antigua And Barbuda $3.99
Anguilla $3.99
Albania $4.99
Armenia $4.99
Angola $3.99
Argentina $3.99
Austria €3.99
Azerbaijan $4.99
Bosnia & Herzegovina €3.99
Barbados $4.99
Burkina Faso $3.99
Bulgaria €3.99
Bahrain $3.99
Benin $4.99
Bermuda $3.99
Brunei Darussalam $3.99
Bolivia $3.99
Brazil R$24.90
Bahamas $3.99
Bhutan $3.99
Botswana $3.99
Belarus $4.99
Belize $3.99
Congo, Democratic Republic $3.99
Congo $3.99
Cote Divoire $4.99
Chile CLP 4,990
Cameroon $4.99
Colombia COP 19,900
Costa Rica $3.99
Cape Verde $3.99
Cyprus €3.99
Czech Republic CZK 99.00
Dominica $3.99
Dominican Republic $3.99
Algeria $3.99
Ecuador $3.99
Estonia €3.99
Egypt EGP 199.99
Spain €3.99
Finland €3.99
Fiji $3.99
Micronesia $3.99
Gabon $3.99
Grenada $3.99
Georgia $4.99
Gambia $3.99
Greece €3.99
Guatemala $3.99
Guinea-bissau $3.99
Guyana $3.99
Hong Kong HK$32.00
Honduras $3.99
Croatia €3.99
Hungary HUF 1,790
Indonesia IDR 69,000
Ireland €3.99
Israel ₪14.90
India ₹399.00
Iraq $3.99
Iceland $4.99
Italy €3.99
Jamaica $3.99
Jordan $3.99
Japan ¥600
Kenya $4.99
Kyrgyzstan $3.99
Cambodia $3.99
St. Kitts and Nevis $3.99
South Korea ₩6,600
Kuwait $3.99
Cayman Islands $3.99
Kazakhstan KZT 2,490.00
Lao Peoples Democratic Republic $3.99
Lebanon $3.99
St. Lucia $3.99
Sri Lanka $3.99
Liberia $3.99
Lithuania €3.99
Luxembourg €3.99
Latvia €3.99
Libya $3.99
Morocco $3.99
Moldova $4.99
Montenegro €3.99
Madagascar $3.99
Macedonia $3.99
Mali $3.99
Myanmar $3.99
Mongolia $3.99
Macao $3.99
Mauritania $3.99
Montserrat $3.99
Malta €3.99
Mauritius $4.99
Maldives $3.99
Malawi $3.99
Mexico MX$89.00
Malaysia MYR 19.90
Mozambique $3.99
Namibia $3.99
Niger $3.99
Nigeria NGN 6,900.00
Nicaragua $3.99
Netherlands €3.99
Nepal $4.99
Nauru $3.99
Oman $3.99
Panama $3.99
Peru PEN 17.90
Papua New Guinea $3.99
Philippines ₱249.00
Pakistan PKR 1,100
Poland PLN 19.99
Palau $3.99
Paraguay $3.99
Romania RON 19.99
Serbia €3.99
Russia RUB 349.00
Rwanda $3.99
Saudi Arabia SAR 17.99
Solomon Islands $3.99
Seychelles $3.99
Slovenia €3.99
Sierra Leone $3.99
Senegal $4.99
Suriname $3.99
Sao Tome & Principe $3.99
El Salvador $3.99
Swaziland $3.99
Turks and Caicos $3.99
Chad $3.99
Thailand THB 149.00
Tajikistan $3.99
Turkmenistan $3.99
Tunisia $3.99
Tonga $3.99
Turkey TRY 199.99
Trinidad and Tobago $3.99
Taiwan NT$120.00
Tanzania TZS 11,900.00
Ukraine $4.99
Uganda $4.99
Uruguay $3.99
Uzbekistan $3.99
St. Vincent & The Grenadines $3.99
Venezuela $3.99
British Virgin Islands $3.99
Vietnam ₫119,000
Vanuatu $3.99
Kosovo €3.99
Yemen $3.99
South Africa ZAR 79.99
Zambia $4.99
Zimbabwe $4.99

Rhyme Dictionary by Rhyme Time reviews

4.6 out of 5, based on 131 reviews.

Rhyme Dictionary by Rhyme Time FAQ

Is Rhyme Dictionary by Rhyme Time free?
No. Rhyme Dictionary by Rhyme Time costs $3.99 (US) to download.
Does Rhyme Dictionary by Rhyme Time have a free trial?
No. None of its offers (US) come with a free trial.

Rhyme Dictionary by Rhyme Time download

Last updated 8 years ago.

Rhyme Dictionary by Rhyme Time sells in 175 countries. It was released 11 years and 6 months ago, on 23 Mar 2015. It holds a 4.6 rating from 131 reviews.

Supports 1 language: English.