Block Therapy
Health & Fitness

Block Therapy

Block Therapy Ltd.

How much does Block Therapy cost?

Prices are current as of 25 Oct 2026.

Block Therapy has no in-app products on record in the United States.

Block Therapy reviews

5.0 out of 5, based on 8 reviews.

Block Therapy FAQ

Is Block Therapy free?
Yes. The app is free, in all 175 countries it sells in, and it sells nothing inside it.
Does Block Therapy have a free trial?
No. None of its offers (US) come with a free trial.

Block Therapy download

Last updated 1 month ago.

Block Therapy sells in 175 countries. It was released 1 year and 11 months ago, on 6 Nov 2024. It holds a 5.0 rating from 8 reviews.

Supports 31 languages: English, Afrikaans, Arabic, Bulgarian, Catalan, Croatian, Czech, Danish, Dutch, Finnish, French, German, Greek, Hebrew, Hungarian, Indonesian, Italian, Japanese, Korean, Mongolian, Norwegian Bokmål, Persian, Polish, Portuguese, Russian, Serbian, Chinese, Slovak, Spanish, Swedish, Turkish.