Tales of Olde
GamesRole PlayingAdventure

Tales of Olde

Sententia Ltd

How much does Tales of Olde cost?

Prices are current as of 19 Oct 2026.

Tales of Olde has no in-app products on record in the United States.

Tales of Olde reviews

4.4 out of 5, based on 13 reviews.

Tales of Olde FAQ

Is Tales of Olde free?
Yes. The app is free, in all 171 countries it sells in, and it sells nothing inside it.
Does Tales of Olde have a free trial?
No. None of its offers (US) come with a free trial.

Tales of Olde download

Last updated 1 year ago.

Tales of Olde sells in 171 countries. It was released 1 year and 5 months ago, on 17 May 2025. It holds a 4.4 rating from 13 reviews.

Supports 1 language: English.