Solitaire Real Money Win Cash
GamesEntertainmentCardCasino

Solitaire Real Money Win Cash

Rewarded Play Winner Skillz

HEBE VISION INC S.R.L.

How much does Solitaire Real Money Win Cash cost?

Prices are current as of 12 Sept 2026.

Solitaire Real Money Win Cash has no in-app products on record in the United States.

10+ alternatives to Solitaire Real Money Win Cash

Solitaire Real Money Win Cash reviews

4.4 out of 5, based on 148 reviews.

★★★★★ Canada · v1.5 · 9 Jun 2025

SO FUN!!

Really enjoying this solitaire game! The different themes keep it fresh, and it’s super satisfying to win and see my prize money go up. Fun, relaxing, and a nice way to pass the time!

— AliceBalice777

★☆☆☆☆ United States · v1.5 · 1 Aug 2025

Real time?

Could you please elaborate on the rules of these tournaments? Regardless of whether I place first or last, I consistently finish last. If these tournaments are held in real time, why do I not have to wait for the other players to complete their game? Furthermore, how can it be possible for me to win first place while the player with the lowest score and in last place finishes before I do? Despite my efforts to find a logical explanation, I still find it difficult to comprehend this phenomenon.

— D@vid R@y

★★★★★ Canada · v1.5 · 9 Jun 2025

Lovely game

Best solitaire game ive tried! Amazing

— Mami29589

★☆☆☆☆ United States · v1.5 · 7 Jun 2025

Ripoff

You can spend all your money playing games and never get paid because they are “ waiting on an opponent” Do not waste your money!!

— Okbandteach

★★★★★ Canada · v1.4 · 13 Feb 2025

Awesome Game

best game ever, nice graphics won me a lot of money thank you

— Patrice1123

★☆☆☆☆ United States · v1.4 · 4 Jan 2025

Absolutely Fake

Don’t waste your time. Once you deposit money (because you can’t potentially earn money without spending money) the option to play those games disappears. After conversation with support, Solitaire Joy is not eligible for cash games. So don’t waste your time.

— TickedOff Againx2

Solitaire Real Money Win Cash FAQ

Is Solitaire Real Money Win Cash free?
Yes. The app is free, in all 163 countries it sells in, and it sells nothing inside it.
Does Solitaire Real Money Win Cash have a free trial?
No. None of its offers (US) come with a free trial.
What are the best alternatives to Solitaire Real Money Win Cash?
Solitaire Win Real Cash Skillz (4.5 from 1,815 reviews), Solitaire Vie: Real Money Game (4.6 from 295 reviews) and Solitaire Coin: Win Real Cash (4.7 from 183 reviews).

Solitaire Real Money Win Cash download

Last updated 11 months ago.

Solitaire Real Money Win Cash sells in 163 countries. It was released 2 years and 4 months ago, on 18 Jun 2024. It holds a 4.4 rating from 148 reviews.

Supports 9 languages: English, French, German, Italian, Japanese, Portuguese, Russian, Chinese, Spanish.

How much does Solitaire Real Money Win Cash make?

Third-party estimates for the last 30 days, worldwide — not the store's own figures, which Apple publishes for nobody.

Revenue < $5,000
Downloads < 5,000
Open the full Solitaire Real Money Win Cash analytics Revenue and downloads month by month, all 163 countries split out, and every product's share and trend