LifestyleUtilities
Clever Config
How much does Clever Config cost?
Prices are current as of 20 Oct 2026.
Clever Config has no in-app products on record in the United States.
Clever Config reviews
3.0 out of 5, based on 34 reviews.
Clever Config FAQ
- Is Clever Config free?
- Yes. The app is free, in all 175 countries it sells in, and it sells nothing inside it.
- Does Clever Config have a free trial?
- No. None of its offers (US) come with a free trial.
Clever Config download
Last updated 3 years ago.
Clever Config sells in 175 countries. It was released 8 years and 1 month ago, on 31 Aug 2018. It holds a 3.0 rating from 34 reviews.
Supports 6 languages: English, Dutch, French, German, Russian, Spanish.