POSHER, Wellness for you
LifestyleHealth & Fitness

POSHER, Wellness for you

POSHER DO BRASIL TECNOLOGIA EM SERVICOS LTDA.

How much does POSHER, Wellness for you cost?

Prices are current as of 23 Oct 2026.

POSHER, Wellness for you has no in-app products on record in the United States.

10+ alternatives to POSHER, Wellness for you

POSHER, Wellness for youBlumaParafuzo - Diaristas e FaxinaWOBA - Work BalanceMATA APPSP MarketAllyaBBZ CondomíniosBluma EspecialistasGandayaTop Center Shopping
Rating / 54.94.84.94.83.24.73.92.02.63.12.6
Reviews3.9K23K19K1.4K280257168123562213
Released20162015201820152024202020182015201820232020

POSHER, Wellness for you reviews

4.9 out of 5, based on 3,864 reviews.

POSHER, Wellness for you FAQ

Is POSHER, Wellness for you free?
Yes. The app is free, in all 14 countries it sells in, and it sells nothing inside it.
Does POSHER, Wellness for you have a free trial?
No. None of its offers (US) come with a free trial.
What are the best alternatives to POSHER, Wellness for you?
Bluma (4.8 from 22,961 reviews), Parafuzo - Diaristas e Faxina (4.9 from 19,286 reviews) and WOBA - Work Balance (4.8 from 1,356 reviews).

POSHER, Wellness for you download

Last updated 2 months ago.

POSHER, Wellness for you sells in 14 countries. It was released 10 years and 6 months ago, on 4 Apr 2016. It holds a 4.9 rating from 3,864 reviews.

Supports 1 language: English.

How much does POSHER, Wellness for you make?

Third-party estimates for the last 30 days, worldwide — not the store's own figures, which Apple publishes for nobody.

Revenue < $5,000
Downloads < 5,000
Open the full POSHER, Wellness for you analytics Revenue and downloads month by month, all 14 countries split out, and every product's share and trend